Minnesota State Salaries for 2019 | Page 1 of 1 |
Name |
Agency
Department |
Title
Bargaining Unit |
Regular Wages |
Overtime Wages |
Total Wages |
Molstad, Kelly Jean |
Trial Courts
4th Centralized Records |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 52,152.95 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 52,152.95 |
Holmes, Sharon |
Trial Courts
4th Centralized Records |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 50,761.36 |
$ 64.16 |
$ 50,825.52 |
Brown, Kari D |
Trial Courts
2nd District Criminal |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 50,761.36 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 50,761.36 |
Bailey, Shawnee' M |
Trial Courts
2nd District Criminal |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 44,489.12 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 44,489.12 |
Youngren, Susan Kay |
Trial Courts
10th District - Chisago |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 38,942.82 |
$ 2,123.45 |
$ 41,816.27 |
Bourget, Michele Renea |
Trial Courts
10th District - Wright |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 36,886.72 |
$ 3,063.60 |
$ 39,950.32 |
Bernard, Anne J |
Trial Courts
10th District - Washington |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 37,925.71 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 37,925.71 |
McLaughlin, Matthew L |
Trial Courts
4th Centralized Records |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 36,886.72 |
$ 39.96 |
$ 36,926.68 |
Macioch, Pamela J |
Trial Courts
10th District - Washington |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 36,886.72 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 36,886.72 |
Gnat, Heather |
Trial Courts
10th District - Anoka |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 36,876.96 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 36,876.96 |
Graham, Meghan J |
Trial Courts
2nd District Criminal |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 34,783.30 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 34,783.30 |
Wright, Anna Nicole |
Trial Courts
10th District - Anoka |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 29,706.65 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 29,706.65 |
Chavez, Renae K |
Trial Courts
2nd District Criminal |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 28,061.30 |
$ 88.48 |
$ 28,149.78 |
Lenczewski, Bridget |
Trial Courts
4th Centralized Records |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 27,735.01 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 27,735.01 |
Reichstadt, Derek Roy |
Trial Courts
2nd District Criminal |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 27,009.38 |
$ 6.12 |
$ 27,015.50 |
Helmers, Jessica A |
Trial Courts
2nd District Criminal |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 25,818.75 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 26,193.88 |
Nutter, Donna M |
Trial Courts
10th District - Anoka |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 22,887.37 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 22,887.37 |
Zissos, George T |
Trial Courts
4th District Family Court |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 6,352.24 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 14,552.07 |
Romero Andrade, Karina Lizbeth |
Trial Courts
4th Centralized Records |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 12,041.28 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 12,041.28 |
Brichacek, Emily E |
Trial Courts
4th Centralized Records |
Jud Records Clerk II
Courts: AFSCME MN Council 5 |
$ 1,482.64 |
$ 2.59 |
$ 1,549.88 |
Maus, Jonathan David |
Trial Courts
10th District Staff |
Jud Records Clerk II
Agency Exclusion |
$ 1,243.75 |
$ 0.00 |
$ 1,321.79 |
|